1st Fight – Female Amateur MMA (Shooto Amateur Rules – no striking on the ground) – Catchweight Fight – 63Kg – 2x 5min Rounds
Valerie Nstama (red) vs Stephanie Claire (blue)
Winner: Valerie Ntsama, Round 1, 03:59, by Armbar

2nd Fight – Male Pro MMA (Unified MMA Rules) – 70Kg (Lightweight) – 3x 5min Rounds
Reto Muff (red) vs Marcio Oliveira (blue)
Winner: Reto Muff, Round 1, 01:43, by D’arce Choke

3rd Fight – Male Pro MMA (Unified MMA Rules) – 70Kg (lightweight) – 3x 5min Rounds
Dzevad Muftic (red) vs Diego Diserens (blue)
Winner: Dzevad Muftic, Round 1, 01:29, by TKO (Referee stoppage)

4th Fight – Male Pro MMA (Unified MMA Rules) – 77Kg (Welterweight) – 3x 5min Rounds
Kevin Ruart (red) vs Richard Mpayi (blue)
Winner: Kevin Ruart, Round 2, 04:15, by Rear naked Choke

5th Fight – Male Pro MMA (Unified MMA Rules) – 77Kg (Welterweight) – 3x 5min Rounds
Patryk Novak (red) vs Karim Bouraarassi (blue)
Winner: Patryk Novak, Round 2, 04:59, by Guillotine choke

6th Fight – Male Pro MMA (Unified MMA Rules) – 84Kg (Middleweight) – 3x 5min Rounds
Albert Ivelic (red) vs Daniel Boyka (blue)
Winner: Albert Ivelic, Round 1, 01:27, TKO (Referee stoppage)

7th Fight – Male Pro MMA (Unified MMA Rules) – 61Kg (Bantamweight) – 3x 5min Rounds
Aziz Julaidan (red) vs Ayton de Paepe (blue)
Winner: Ayton de Paepe, unanimous judge decision

8th Fight – Male Pro MMA (Unified MMA Rules) – 70Kg (lightweight) – 3x 5min Rounds
Emerik Youmbi (red) vs Brian Hooi (blue)
Winner: Emerik Youmbi, Round 1, 04:48, TKO

9th Fight – Male Pro MMA (Unified MMA Rules) – 120kg (heavyweight) – 3x 5min Rounds
Anderson “Braddock” Silva (red) vs Luke Morton (blue)
Winner: Anderson “Braddock Silva, Round 1, 00:58, by arm triangle choke

10th Fight – Male Pro MMA (Unified MMA Rules) HIT FC Welterweight Championship Title Fight – 77Kg (Welterweight) – 5x 5min Rounds
Daniel De Maddalena (red) vs Julien Piednoir (blue)
Winner : Daniel De Maddalena, Round 1, 04 :54, by Armbar

11th Fight – Male Pro MMA (Unified MMA Rules) HIT FC Bantamweight Championship Title Fight – 61Kg (Bantamweight) – 5x 5min Rounds
Brian Bouland (red) vs Marko Kovacevic (blue)
Winner: Marko Kovacevic, Round 1, 00:23, by TKO